Resultaten

DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
19 February 21:00Rivo HS 1 - TiMaX/DeVoKo HS 11-3
15 February 18:00Rivo HS 1 - Rivo Rijssen HS 24-0
15 February 18:00Rivo DS 1 - Grol DS 10-4
15 February 16:00Rivo MB 1 - Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV MB 20-4
15 February 16:00Rivo MA 1 - Kerkemeijer Gemini MA 24-0
14 February 20:00Rivo DS 2 - Vollverijs DS 31-3
13 February 22:00Vrivo DR 4 - Rivo DR 14-0
13 February 21:20Rivo DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 62-2
08 February 18:00Rivo DS 1 - Focus DS 10-4
08 February 16:00Rivo MB 1 - Skopein Wivoc MB 11-3
08 February 15:30Boemerang DS 4 - Rivo DS 44-0
08 February 14:15Time Out'75 N6 2 - Rivo N6 10-6
08 February 14:15Rivo N5 1 - Twente '05 N5 44-2
08 February 13:30Rivo N6 1 - Volley '68 N6 34-2
08 February 12:30Kerkemeijer Gemini MA 2 - Rivo MA 11-3
08 February 12:00Apollo 8 N5 3 - Rivo N5 16-0
08 February 09:45Rivo N3 1 - Webton Hengelo N3 21-7
07 February 21:00Rivo HS 2 - Skopein Wivoc HS 32-3
07 February 20:00Rivo DS 3 - LIVO DS 33-1
05 February 20:30Volga DS 2 - Rivo DS 23-1
05 February 19:30ACE’19 DS 4 - Rivo DS 53-1
04 February 20:30Time Out'75 HS 4 - Rivo HS 33-2
01 February 18:00Rivo DS 4 - VV Forza DS 50-4
01 February 16:00Rivo DS 5 - Brevolk DS 33-1
01 February 13:00Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3 - Rivo DS 13-1
01 February 12:30Volga MB 1 - Rivo MB 13-1
01 February 11:15Rivo N6 1 - Webton Hengelo N6 36-0
01 February 10:30Polstars N6 2 - Rivo N6 10-6
01 February 09:45Twente '05 N5 3 - Rivo N5 10-6
01 February 09:45ISIVOL N3 1 - Rivo N3 18-0
01 February 09:00Rivo N5 1 - Time Out'75 N5 16-0
31 January 21:00Rivo DS 2 - BVC'73 DS 10-4
31 January 20:00Rivo HS 3 - Cupido HS 11-3
30 January 20:30Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5 - Rivo DS 33-1
30 January 19:40Rivo DR 1 - Vrivo DR 40-4
30 January 19:00DUS '83 DR 1 - Rivo DR 14-0
29 January 21:15Rosstars HS 2 - Rivo HS 14-0
29 January 20:30DIOS HS 2 - Rivo HS 24-0
25 January 18:00Rivo HS 1 - Twente-Sparta HS 10-4
25 January 16:00Rivo MB 1 - VV Forza MB 31-3
25 January 16:00Rivo MA 1 - Boemerang MA 13-1
24 January 21:00Rivo HS 2 - KSH HS 23-1
24 January 20:00Rivo DS 3 - Halley DS 40-4
23 January 22:30Houw'n18 HR 1 - Rivo HR 12-2
23 January 22:02MEVO HR 1 - Rivo HR 20-4
23 January 21:34Rivo HR 2 - Morgana DVO HR 10-4
23 January 21:34SSS Irene HR 1 - Rivo HR 12-2
23 January 20:38Rivo HR 2 - Revoc HR 12-2
23 January 20:10Aktief Yzerlo HR 1 - Rivo HR 14-0
21 January 20:00Pajodos DS 3 - Rivo DS 54-0
20 January 20:30TOHP DS 2 - Rivo DS 24-0
18 January 18:00Rivo DS 5 - Dash DS 80-4
18 January 18:00Rivo DS 4 - Avanti DS 20-4
18 January 13:00Twente '05 HS 3 - Rivo HS 11-3
18 January 11:00Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MB 3 - Rivo MB 11-3
17 January 21:00Rivo DS 2 - Halley DS 70-4
17 January 20:00Rivo HS 3 - Wevo 70 HS 30-4
15 January 20:30Tornax DS 2 - Rivo DS 33-1
15 January 20:00DIOS DS 2 - Rivo DS 14-0
13 January 18:45Grol MA 1 - Rivo MA 13-0
11 January 17:30Vollverijs DS 3 - Rivo DS 23-1
11 January 16:00VIOS Eefde DS 2 - Rivo DS 44-0
10 January 19:00Harambee HS 6 - Rivo HS 33-1
09 January 22:00Rivo DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 70-4
09 January 21:20SVH VC DR 2 - Rivo DR 14-0
09 January 21:00TiMaX/DeVoKo HS 1 - Rivo HS 13-1
21 December 16:00Skopein Wivoc HS 3 - Rivo HS 24-0
16 December 19:15Rivo DS 4 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 83-2
14 December 18:00Rivo DS 1 - VIOS Beltrum DS 10-4
14 December 17:30Focus DS 5 - Rivo DS 44-0
14 December 17:00Victoria DS 1 - Rivo DS 23-1
14 December 16:00Rivo MB 1 - VIOS Beltrum MB 11-3
14 December 16:00Rivo MA 1 - BVC'73 MA 23-1
14 December 16:00Avanti HS 1 - Rivo HS 13-1
14 December 14:00Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 4 - Rivo DS 53-1
14 December 09:45Apollo 8 N5 3 - Rivo N5 16-0
14 December 09:00Rivo N5 1 - Twente '05 N5 32-4
13 December 21:00Rivo HS 2 - Labyellov HS 24-0
13 December 20:00Rivo DS 3 - Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 30-4
12 December 22:00Vrivo DR 3 - Rivo DR 14-0
12 December 21:20Rivo DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 40-4
11 December 21:00Rivo HS 1 - Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' HS 13-0
07 December 16:00Rivo MA 1 - Rivo Rijssen MA 23-2
07 December 16:00Rivo DS 5 - VIOS Beltrum DS 43-1
07 December 13:30Rivo Rijssen HS 2 - Rivo HS 11-3
07 December 12:30BVC'73 MB 1 - Rivo MB 13-1
07 December 12:00ATC N6 1 - Rivo N6 16-0
07 December 11:15Rivo N6 1 - Apollo 8 N6 46-0
07 December 10:45Rivo N5 1 - Polstars N5 10-6
07 December 10:45Havoc N4 3 - Rivo N4 14-2
07 December 10:00Apollo 8 N5 3 - Rivo N5 16-0
07 December 10:00Rivo N4 1 - Apollo 8 N4 40-6
06 December 20:30Sparta Zelhem DS 1 - Rivo DS 11-3
06 December 20:00Rivo DS 2 - Elite/Dynamo DS 20-4
06 December 19:00Wevo 70 HS 3 - Rivo HS 34-0
04 December 19:15Rivo DS 1 - Vollverijs DS 10-3
03 December 20:45VIOS Beltrum HS 1 - Rivo HS 20-4
03 December 19:30Dash DS 7 - Rivo DS 42-3
02 December 21:00Cupido HS 1 - Rivo HS 34-0
30 November 18:00Rivo HS 1 - Holyoke HS 12-3
30 November 18:00Rivo DS 1 - Marvo 76 DS 12-3
30 November 16:00Rivo MB 1 - Smash '68-SCM MB 12-3
30 November 15:00Focus DS 6 - Rivo DS 51-3
30 November 13:30Dash DS 5 - Rivo DS 22-3
30 November 10:45Rivo N6 1 - BUVO N6 16-0
30 November 10:30Kerkemeijer Gemini MA 1 - Rivo MA 14-0
30 November 10:00Dynamiek N6 1 - Rivo N6 10-6
29 November 21:00Rivo HS 2 - Brevolk HS 13-2
27 November 19:30Rivo DS 3 - KSH DS 10-4
26 November 18:15Polstars N6 1 - Rivo N6 14-2
23 November 18:00Rivo DS 5 - VV Forza DS 60-4
23 November 18:00Rivo DS 3 - SV Loil DS 11-3
23 November 16:00Rivo HS 1 - VV Forza HS 14-0
23 November 16:00Rivo DS 4 - VIOS Eefde DS 22-3
23 November 15:30Boemerang MA 1 - Rivo MA 11-3
23 November 15:00Rivo N4 1 - Ledo N4 12-4
23 November 13:30BUVO N4 1 - Rivo N4 14-2
23 November 12:45Rivo N6 1 - Polstars N6 24-2
23 November 09:45Twente '05 N5 3 - Rivo N5 16-0
23 November 09:00Rivo N5 1 - Polstars N5 12-4
22 November 21:00Rivo HS 3 - Kerkemeijer Gemini HS 33-1
22 November 20:00Rivo DS 2 - TOHP DS 21-3
21 November 22:30Kerkemeijer Gemini HR 2 - Rivo HR 22-2
21 November 22:02Rivo HR 1 - Revoc HR 12-2
21 November 21:34Revoc HR 1 - Rivo HR 20-4
21 November 21:06Rivo HR 1 - Kerkemeijer Gemini HR 24-0
21 November 20:10Rivo HR 1 - Rivo HR 22-2
21 November 20:10Rivo HR 1 - Rivo HR 22-2
21 November 19:15KSH HS 2 - Rivo HS 21-3
19 November 20:30VV Forza DS 2 - Rivo DS 34-0
16 November 18:00Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 2 - Rivo HS 13-2
16 November 16:30ACE’19 DS 1 - Rivo DS 30-4
16 November 15:30Dash DS 2 - Rivo DS 14-0
16 November 12:30BVC'73 MA 2 - Rivo MA 12-3
16 November 11:00Ledo N4 1 - Rivo N4 14-2
15 November 21:00Rivo DS 2 - Grol DS 21-3
15 November 20:00Rivo HS 3 - Kerkemeijer Gemini HS 34-0
14 November 22:00Apollo 8 DR 3 - Rivo DR 12-2
14 November 21:20Rivo DR 1 - Ledo DR 20-4
14 November 21:00Vollverijs HS 1 - Rivo HS 24-0
09 November 18:00Rivo HS 1 - SVH VC HS 14-0
09 November 18:00Rivo DS 1 - Morgana DVO DS 31-3
09 November 16:30SV Halle DS 1 - Rivo DS 23-2
09 November 16:00Rivo MB 1 - SV Loil MB 13-2
09 November 15:00Victoria DS 4 - Rivo DS 53-1
09 November 10:00Rivo N4 1 - BUVO N4 12-4
09 November 09:15Ledo N4 1 - Rivo N4 16-0
08 November 21:00Rivo HS 2 - VIOS Eefde HS 31-3
05 November 19:30Avanti DS 3 - Rivo DS 41-3
04 November 17:45Rivo N4 1 - BUVO N4 12-4
02 November 18:00Rivo DS 5 - ACE’19 DS 43-1
02 November 18:00Rivo DS 4 - Boemerang DS 42-3
02 November 17:30Focus DS 1 - Rivo DS 11-3
02 November 16:00Rivo MA 1 - Kerkemeijer Gemini MA 13-2
02 November 16:00Rivo HS 1 - Vrivo HS 11-3
02 November 14:15BUVO N6 1 - Rivo N6 12-4
02 November 13:30Rivo N6 1 - Dynamiek N6 16-0
02 November 12:45Apollo 8 N5 3 - Rivo N5 12-4
02 November 12:00LIVO DS 3 - Rivo DS 33-1
02 November 12:00Rivo N5 1 - Twente '05 N5 32-4
02 November 10:30Volga MB 2 - Rivo MB 10-4
02 November 10:30Apollo 8 N4 4 - Rivo N4 10-6
02 November 09:00Rivo N4 1 - Havoc N4 32-4
01 November 21:00Rivo DS 2 - Volga DS 21-3
01 November 20:00Rivo HS 3 - Time Out'75 HS 43-1
31 October 21:00Rivo DS 1 - Marvo 76 DS 13-1
29 October 21:30Avanti HR 1 - Rivo HR 20-4
29 October 21:00Rivo HR 2 - Boemerang HR 14-0
29 October 20:00Rivo HR 2 - Morgana DVO HR 14-0
26 October 16:00SV Loil HS 1 - Rivo HS 23-1
24 October 21:00Rivo HS 1 - KSH HS 13-2
23 October 20:30Halley DS 7 - Rivo DS 24-0
19 October 19:00BVC'73 DS 1 - Rivo DS 24-0
19 October 18:00Rivo HS 1 - Rosstars HS 24-0
19 October 18:00Rivo DS 1 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 30-4
19 October 16:00Rivo MB 1 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MB 44-0
19 October 14:30Brevolk DS 3 - Rivo DS 52-3
18 October 21:00Rivo HS 2 - DIOS HS 21-3
18 October 20:00Rivo DS 3 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 52-3
18 October 19:00Cupido HS 1 - Rivo HS 34-0
18 October 19:00VV Forza DS 5 - Rivo DS 43-1
12 October 18:00Rivo DS 5 - Pajodos DS 31-3
12 October 17:00Elite/Dynamo DS 1 - Rivo DS 13-2
12 October 14:00Twente-Sparta HS 1 - Rivo HS 13-1
12 October 13:00Halley DS 4 - Rivo DS 34-0
12 October 12:45Rivo N6 1 - ATC N6 10-6
12 October 12:00Apollo 8 N6 4 - Rivo N6 10-6
12 October 10:30Brevolk MB 1 - Rivo MB 10-4
12 October 09:45Rivo N5 1 - Polstars N5 10-6
12 October 09:00Apollo 8 N5 3 - Rivo N5 12-4
10 October 22:00Rivo DR 1 - SVH VC DR 22-2
10 October 21:20Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 6 - Rivo DR 14-0
10 October 20:00Avanti DS 2 - Rivo DS 44-0
05 October 18:00Rivo HS 1 - Twente '05 HS 34-0
05 October 18:00Rivo DS 1 - DIOS DS 20-4
05 October 16:00Rivo MB 1 - Elite/Dynamo MB 33-1
05 October 16:00Rivo MA 1 - Boemerang MA 13-1
05 October 15:30Dash DS 8 - Rivo DS 54-0
05 October 14:30Havoc N4 3 - Rivo N4 16-0
05 October 13:45Rivo N4 1 - Apollo 8 N4 42-4
05 October 12:45Rivo N6 1 - Polstars N6 22-4
05 October 12:00Havoc N6 3 - Rivo N6 14-2
05 October 12:00Twente '05 N5 3 - Rivo N5 16-0
05 October 11:15Rivo N5 1 - Polstars N5 10-6
04 October 21:00Rivo HS 2 - Morgana DVO HS 44-0
04 October 20:00Rivo DS 3 - Tornax DS 23-1
03 October 21:15VIOS Eefde DS 1 - Rivo DS 13-1
28 September 18:00Vrivo HS 1 - Rivo HS 13-1
28 September 16:30Kerkemeijer Gemini HS 2 - Rivo HS 23-1
28 September 16:00SV Loil DS 1 - Rivo DS 33-1
28 September 15:00Grol DS 1 - Rivo DS 14-0
28 September 14:45Skopein Wivoc DS 5 - Rivo DS 54-0
28 September 14:30KSV MB 1 - Rivo MB 11-3
27 September 20:00Rivo HS 3 - Harambee HS 62-3
26 September 22:30Rivo HR 1 - MEVO HR 12-2
26 September 21:40Rivo DR 1 - Vrivo DR 32-2
26 September 21:06De Hofnar-Bovo HR 2 - Rivo HR 14-0
26 September 21:00Ledo DR 2 - Rivo DR 14-0
26 September 20:38Aktief Yzerlo HR 2 - Rivo HR 14-0
21 September 18:00Rivo DS 4 - Mintonette DS 31-3
21 September 17:30Vollverijs MB 1 - Rivo MB 12-3
21 September 16:00Rivo DS 5 - Skopein Wivoc DS 54-0
21 September 13:30Rivo Rijssen MA 2 - Rivo MA 11-3
20 September 21:00Rivo DS 2 - LIVO DS 50-4
20 September 20:30Blok '71 DS 1 - Rivo DS 11-3
20 September 20:00Rivo HS 3 - Rosstars HS 30-4
18 September 19:30Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 4 - Rivo DS 34-0

Adresgegevens sporthal

  • DAR Rietmolen
  • Past. C.M. van Everdingenstraat 66a
  • 7165 AL Rietmolen